Especially For You Little Bubble English
Especially For You Little Bubble
Mallorn's Rogue's Gallery x Bubbling Temptation (*17.7.2008)


full dentition
HD A
ED neg.
EIC: E/N
Optigen: clear by parentage
Myopathie (HMLR): N/N (negativ by parentage)
Inherited RD/OSD: Normal/ Clear (clear by parentage)
PRA/CAT - neg.(18.9.2009)



Junior Champion of Slovakia
Junior Champion of Hungary
Champion of Slovakia
Champion of Hungary

Mallorn's Rogue's Gallery Mallorn's Romeo Visions I'm Able
Rosanan La Rosa
Mallorn's Terracotta Tjottes Broken Arrow
Mallorn's Mmm Marabou
Bubbling Temptation Bubbling Just Sailing Rocheby Sailing By
Bubbling Chambermaid
Bubbling Manon Cambremer Tom
Cobbley Of Charway
Bubbling Claire de Lune



My photogallery



Shows
ŠVR Nitra - V1, BOB, BIS Baby (Mr. R. James Keizer - GB)
CACIB Trenčín - VN1 (J. Janeková - SR)
Duo CACIB Brno (CZ) - VN3 (David Hopkinson UK)
Duo CACIB Brno (CZ) - VN4 (Marion Hopkinson UK)
Labrador Retriever Speciality Show 2009 Tata (HU) - V1, HPJ (Piera Zerbi - kennel Acerbis-I)
ŠKVR Kosorín - V2 (A. Krutská - CZ)
Springduodanube CACIB Bratislava - V1, CAJC - nominácia na Cruft´s 2010 - (P. Berchtold - A) Springduodanube CACIB Bratislava - V1, CAJC (Jan Ryk - PL)
CVP Senec - V2 (Ľ. Janek - SR)
KVR Oslavany (CZ) - V4 (Mrs. S. Wallington - Balnova kennel)
CAC Nagykanizsa (H) - V1, HPJ (Dr. Aniko Pozsonyi)
CVP Košice - V2 ( Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska M.)
CAC Esztergom (H) - V1, HPJ, najkrajší mladý LR (Janka Janeková - SR)
CAC Bratislava - V2 ( Sruk Velimir - CRO)
CAC Mátészalka (H) - V1, HPJ (Erdos László - H)
MLRK Club show Táta (H) - V3 (Mrs. Anja Verbeek - kennel Farbourne labradors - NL)
MVP Komárom (H) - V1, HPJ, Junior Winner (Vilmos Kardos - H)
IHA Tulln (A) - V ( C. Coode - Warringah kennel - GB)
Retriever Trophy (A) - V (Fredi Flugel - CH )
Svetová klubová výstava retrieverov Bratislava - excellent ( Vic Cole - Stajantors kennel UK)
Svetová výstava psov Bratislava - excellent ( Thovar del Solar Alfonso - ESP)
CACIB Budapest (HU) - V1, CAC ( Czegledi Attila - HU )
CACIB Budapest (HU) - V1, CAC ( Jakkel Tamas Dr. - HU )
CACIB Nitra - V1, CAJC ( Janek Ľudovít - SK)
CACIB Nitra - V1, CAC (Pokorn Alenka - SLO)
MVP Nitra - V1, CAC ( M. Stanovský - SR)
Springduodanube CACIB Bratislava - V1, CAC (Adamovskaya Elena - RUS)
Springduodanube CACIB Bratislava - V1, CAC (Skok Damir - HR)
MVP Senec - V1, CAC (Š. Janega - SR)
KVR Nitra - V2, res. CAC (Torunn Sorbye - Nórsko - Mementos kennel)
Klubová výstava RK CZ Oslavany - V1,CAC, Klub. víťaz (Mrs. Margaret Brown -kennel Ramsaywille - UK)
CACIB Komárom (HU) - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Korózs András - H )
CACIB Komárom (HU) - V1, CAC, res.CACIB (Davor Javor - HR )
KV SRK Nitra - V2, res. CAC (F. Korda - CZ)




Trials
Working test Bernolákovo - II. prize
OKO SPZ Šaľa Močenok, FSMP: I. prize, judge: Ing. Molnár B.